Wellsboro Winter Rally
February 12, 2011
Wellsboro, Pennsylvania, USA
 
 

Results

Results:
Summary after 4 Stages
2/13/2011   19:27
OA
Pos.
Driver Co-Driver Class Class
Pos.
Car # Total
Ptly.
S 1 S 2 S 3 S 4 Total
Score
Diff.
Ldr
Diff.
Prev.
1Jon Kemp Rod Hendricksen Open 1800.00018.15418.41818.50018.3401:14:000.0000.000
2Bill Miller Ron Kuhn PGT 12810.00021.04019.33820.10019.2301:20:005.8965.896
3Justin Carven Ayodale Carven G5 15012.00023.15929.31922.45022.0701:39:0025.18619.290
4Gregory Healey Aaron Crescenti G5 22800.00022.47621.13038.43033.1901:56:0041.81416.628
5Antonio Esposito Philip Barnes L 11430.00019.45936.21835.11026.3201:57:0143.2951.481
6Paul Martino Jordan Guitar P 15730.00044.12723.33521.57031.4802:00:0146.3003.005
7William Petrow Jeremy Neyhart G2 1150.30052.56025.26822.23020.4002:01:0147.3461.046
Waste Management 1
Distance: 9.28 miles
DriverCo-DriverCar# Start
Pos.
Stage
Time
Avg.
Speed
Stage
Pos.
Total
Time
OA
Pos.
Jon KempRod Hendricksen80118.15430.67118.151
Antonio EspositoPhilip Barnes143619.45928.61219.462
Bill MillerRon Kuhn281421.04026.46321.043
Gregory HealeyAaron Crescenti280322.47624.77422.484
Justin CarvenAyodale Carven501523.15924.04523.165
Paul MartinoJordan Guitar573744.12712.62644.136
William PetrowJeremy Neyhart15252.56010.59752.567
Waste Management 2
Distance: 9.28 miles
DriverCo-DriverCar# Start
Pos.
Stage
Time
Avg.
Speed
Stage
Pos.
Total
Time
OA
Pos.
Jon KempRod Hendricksen80118.41830.23136.5721
Bill MillerRon Kuhn281419.33828.79240.3782
Gregory HealeyAaron Crescenti280321.13026.35344.0063
Justin CarvenAyodale Carven501529.31918.99552.4784
Antonio EspositoPhilip Barnes143636.21815.37656.0775
Paul MartinoJordan Guitar573723.33523.86767.4626
William PetrowJeremy Neyhart15225.26822.04478.2287
Waste Management 3
Distance: 9.37 miles
DriverCo-DriverCar#Start
Pos.
Stage
Time
Avg.
Speed
Stage
Pos.
Total
Time
OA
Pos.
Jon KempRod Hendricksen80118.50030.39155.0721
Bill MillerRon Kuhn281420.10027.97260.4782
Justin CarvenAyodale Carven501522.45025.04575.3283
Gregory HealeyAaron Crescenti280338.43014.63782.4364
Paul MartinoJordan Guitar573721.57026.06389.0325
Antonio EspositoPhilip Barnes143635.11016.01691.1876
William PetrowJeremy Neyhart15222.23025.294100.4587
Waste Management 4
Distance: 9.37 miles
DriverCo-DriverCar# Start
Pos.
Stage
Time
Avg.
Speed
Stage
Pos.
Total
Time
OA
Pos.
Jon KempRod Hendricksen80118.34030.65174.2121
Bill MillerRon Kuhn281419.23029.24280.1082
William PetrowJeremy Neyhart15220.40027.56397.3983
Gregory HealeyAaron Crescenti280333.19016.947116.0264
Justin CarvenAyodale Carven501522.07025.474117.5075
Antonio EspositoPhilip Barnes143626.32021.365120.5126
Paul MartinoJordan Guitar573731.48017.866121.2587

 

 
 

 

Last updated: February 15, 2011